News    Dogs in Kennel    Puppies & Breeding    Gallery    Presentations    For Sale    Dog School    Videos   Links   About   Contact Send us an e-mail !

 

 

Born: 4.02.2004.      Zeus v. Dias Berg x Cobra Polluxova

 

 

 

 

 

Titles:

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

CLUB WINNER & Best female in Bosnian Club Show

Champion of Serbia

Champion of Bosnia

Youth Champion of Serbia

Derbi Winner 2005

Ex in Working Cl. IDC 2006 Hungary and passed Test of Character (Pezzano, Wiblishauser)

V2 R.CAC Intermedia Class in ODK Siegerschau 2005 

Hungarian Festival Puppy Winner (N. Daube & E. Szokol)

V3 in Youth Class - Bosnian Club Show (E. Szokol) 

many times CAC-CACIB-BOB winner

Work:

BH, BGH 1

IPO-1, IPO-2

Test of Character IDC 2006

ODK Wien Siegerin BGH1 (93p)

ODK Auslese VA2

In preparation for IPO-3

Health

HD- B (Italy)

PHTVL/PHPV free

vWD clear

Wobbler Syndrom negative

 


Maja's progeny

"H" litter with CAYA Jared

d.o.b. 26/03/2007

"O" litter with IDC SG Zordan Zewi del Citone

d.o.b. 19/07/2008

"R" litter with Tahi-Reme Zorba

d.o.b. 25/05/2009

Romantika  v. Noblesshof

Riva v. Noblesshof

Ramses v. Noblesshof

Rafaello v. Noblesshof

 

 Biene Maja, 16 months old

 

Maja 4.5  and 5.5 months old


Maja's Pedigree

ZEUS  vom DIAS BERG

 

HD-2, ZTP Sg 1A, BH

IPO-2, Phtvl/Phpv free

 

Candidate for YU CH

INT, YU, H, GR CH 

 

Goldy of Jealousy

 

IPO-3, HD-1, Vice IDC Sieger 1990, BDSg, DVGrSg, Greek ZTP

Icy King v. Franckenhorst Berus v. Pagodenburg
Vivre Vivien v. Franckenhorst
Int.Ch Arna of Jealousy Fiodor Fides v. Diaspora
Gitta v. d. Barebeek

Ela Esmeralda Sawages

 

YU CH, YU JGD CH, HD-1, IPO-I,  CACIB, BOB

Gad v. Franckenhorst Floijdt v't Savelsbos
Zari v. Franckenhorst
Heidi Royal Bell

Hargos v't Wantij
Karmel Kessia v. Diaspora

COBRA POLLUXOVA

 

HD-1,  several times Youth Class Winner

Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage

HD-1, IPO-3, SchH-3, Welt, IDC, DV, Bundes, Euro Sieger, Multi Champion, ZTP

INT. Ch Jivago v't Wantij

 

IPO-3, HD-1, ZVA 1A, D, VDH, NL, B, Lux Ch

Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam
Lara v't Wantij
Nl. Ch Jaetta v. Stevinhage

Falkenburg Hollander v. Stevinhage
Britt v. Stevinhage

Riva Polluxova

IPO-3, SchH-3, FH, HD-1, ZTP Sg-1a, Slovenian Working Champion

IDC Sieger Gamon di Campovalano

HD-1, ZTP, IPO-2, It, Int Ch

Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam
Mali di Campovalano
Queen v. Hochstede

IDC WM IPO-3, AIAD &ÖDK Leistung Sieger

Castor v. d. Mooreiche
Lady v. Hochstede